Реестр индивидуальных членов НОЭКТ

Агафонова Светлана Сергеевна, Ростовская область, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Акинфеева Галина Николаевна, Ростовская область, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Акмаева Сажида Рафгатовна, Астрахань, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Александрова Тамара Ивановна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Бачева Любовь Игоревна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Бодров Данила Владимирович, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Большанин Алексей Юрьевич, Кисловодск, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Бондаренко Игорь Олегович, Санкт-Петербург, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Бородулин Владислав Владиславович, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Бояринцева Евгения Владимировна, Москва, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Бударина Людмила Владимировна, Ростовская область, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Буланбаева Алия Дауреновна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Власенко Ирина Ивановна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Воробьева Екатерина Викторовна, Москва, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Вострикова Елена Павловна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гаврилова Оксана Игоревна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гаврин Иван Михайлович, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гаврюсева Татьяна Владимировна, Севастополь, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Галкина Ольга Александровна, Симферополь, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Гирко Александр Анатольевич, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Городецкая Изабелла Маратовна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гомонова Ирина Валерьевна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гребенников Дмитрий Александрович, Ступино, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гречушникова Варвара Сергеевна, Таганрог, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Гусаренко Ирина Вячеславовна, Севастополь, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Дворкина Оксана Евгеньевна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Дедов Александр Александрович, Ростовская область, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Дзюбий Татьяна Александровна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Дружинина Наталья Юрьевна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Елисеева Ольга Васильевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Етумян Луиза Арменаковна, Краснодарский край, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Есельсон Семён Борисович, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Жорина Ирина Александровна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Жукова Елена Георгиевна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Захарова Виктория Николаевна, Астрахань, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Земцовская Наталья Александровна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Зиновьева Кристина Олеговна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Иртелева Ангелина Рафаиловна, Астрахань, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Ишина Елена Викторовна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Казакова Елена Алексеевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Каретников Андрей Станиславович, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Кашникова Варвара Геннадьевна, Северодвинск, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Клочков Олег Александрович, Екатеринбург, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Кобиашвили Лариса Юрьевна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Коновалова Анна Игоревна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Корнейчук Ирина Олеговна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Кохненко Олег Юрьевич, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Краснова Алина Георгиевна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Курманов Владимир Викторович, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Ланда Лиана Мирославовна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Котлярова (Лебедева) Елена Александровна, Шахты, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Лозовикова Екатерина Николаевна, Батайск, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Лубкова Наталья Викторовна, Франция;

Мазур Елена Семеновна, Москва;

Матвеева Наталия Сергеевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Мартюшева Виктория Леонидовна, Севастополь, Ростовское отделеное НОЭКТ;

Марухин Евгений Евгеньевич, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Медведева Александра Владимировна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;

Молева Ирина Николаевна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Устьянцева (Моргачева) Ксения Сергеевна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Морозова Юлия Александровна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Мосян Наталья Васильевна, Сочи, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Мурзина Ксения Викторовна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Муштатова Наталья Георгиевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Наговицина Елена Александровна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Назарян Дмитрий Георгиевич, Москва, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Назарян Юлия Константиновна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Нефедова (Алферова) Инна Николаевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Нечипоренко Оксана Тарасовна, Ступино, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Новиков Вячеслав Андреевич, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Носкова Анна Юрьевна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Окунева Татьяна Валентиновна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Олейник Наталья Мироновна, Шахты, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Патлань Наталия Владимировна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Пахно Ирина Владимировна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Петров Илья Евгеньевич, Севастополь, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Покатилова Галина Серафимовна, Зверево, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Прокофьева Наталья Васильевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Пунинская Юлия Николаевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Пушкарева Наталья Сергеевна, Санкт-Петербург, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Пышинска Инна Викторовна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Рагулина Марина Владимировна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Рейнин Лейла Юсуповна, Санкт-Петербург, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Робустелли Виктория Валерьевна, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Родионова Наталья Владимировна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Русина Жанна Валерьевна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Рыбалкина Любовь Игоревна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Свищ Елена Николаевна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;

Смышляева Ирина Борисовна
Соппа Римма Валентиновна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Соловьева Ольга Олеговна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Спиридонова Елена Владимировна, Астрахань, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Сторонкина Ирина Михайловна, Выкса Нижегородской области, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;

Суракина Елена Сергеевна, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Тараканова Светлана Валерьевна, Северодвинск, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Таранова Яна Валентиновна, Сочи, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Телоницкая Наталья Александровна, Ростов-на-Дону, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;

Ткач Елена Николаевна, Хабаровск, Хабаровское отделение НОЭКТ;
Федорцева Марина Васильевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Фролова Ольга Павловна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Хованский Владимир Николаевич, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Цветкова Светлана Александровна, Анапа, Ростовское отделение НОЭКТ;
Чечулин Евгений Михайлович, Екатеринбург, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Шагун Ирина Александровна, Красногорск, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;
Шустикова Елена Леонидовна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ;
Юрина Светлана Васильевна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ.
Юрова Арина Николаевна, Москва, Московское отделение НОЭКТ;

Юрчик Светлана Васильевна, Нижний Новгород, Нижегородское отделение НОЭКТ.